Scoreboard SWERC 2008

starts: 2008-11-23 09:35:18 - ends: 2008-11-23 14:35:18 (frozen since 2008-11-23 13:35:18)

#teamscore A - Bring Your Own Horse
B - First Knight
C - Postal Charges
D - Randomly-priced Tickets
E - The Game
F - The Merchant Guild
G - Toll Road
H - Top Secret
I - Transcribed Books
J - Wizards
1ENSLYON  agregpower610612 (223 + 20)02 (229 + 20)3 (150 + 40)0001 (80 + 0)2 (26 + 20)3 (213 + 40)
2UPC  UPC-2610911 (113 + 0)01 (164 + 0)2 (214 + 20)004 (38 + 60)6 (232 + 100)5 (70 + 80)0
3FAU  deFAUlt56101 (146 + 0)02 (128 + 20)1 (173 + 0)001 (33 + 0)02 (90 + 20)0
4UPC  UPC-II59214 (201 + 60)01 (172 + 0)2 (196 + 20)002 (142 + 20)03 (70 + 40)0
5ENSULM  ENS Ulm 143342 (51 + 20)01 (132 + 0)0001 (87 + 0)11 (44 + 0)2
6ENSULM  ENS Ulm 245931 (175 + 0)000002 (119 + 20)3 (140 + 40)3 (59 + 40)0
7UP  LuscoFusco3491001 (84 + 0)4001 (237 + 0)02 (150 + 20)0
8UKA  KAmaeleon35442 (66 + 20)000006 (209 + 100)1 (149 + 0)40
9FAU  Three-Bulb Condenser35472 (211 + 20)0000013 (145 + 40)4 (71 + 60)0
10ETH  ETH Zurich - VIS I35873023 (184 + 40)00025 (111 + 80)2 (152 + 20)
11UT  Trento e Lode36107 (164 + 120)000002 (83 + 20)04 (163 + 60)0
12UKA  Keine Ahnung36662 (186 + 20)0000053 (219 + 40)4 (141 + 60)0
13UKO  const int ance;21711 (105 + 0)02000001 (66 + 0)0
14ENSULM  ENS Ulm 322730010001 (87 + 0)04 (126 + 60)0
15EP  X07 HenryRafaelMurilo23392000002 (172 + 20)24 (87 + 60)0
16UP  Theorem23453 (137 + 40)00100204 (108 + 60)0
17UPM  Loop Reapers24654000003 (231 + 40)06 (94 + 100)0
18UP  Divide_N_Conquer2546506 (215 + 100)2 (211 + 20)000000
19UKO  The Magnificent Tree1100002 (80 + 20)0000030
20UKA  KAnu11262 (106 + 20)0000000110
21UPF  UPFOne11281 (128 + 0)000000000
22EPFL  Code'em all1138303000003 (98 + 40)0
23UMP  sudo11381001 (138 + 0)000030
24UPC  UPC-beta11421020002 (122 + 20)560
25EP  X06 EricJulienMarc12162000002 (196 + 20)050
26ENSLYON  Las_Team_Fears_Out1223200000005 (143 + 80)0
27EP  X06 PierreOlivierVictor1227303000004 (167 + 60)0
28ULM  Ulm 11230300200015 (150 + 80)0
29US  Cosy Salzburg12362421 (236 + 0)000000
30JKU  JKU 212770000000033 (237 + 40)
31FAU  FranconianCodingDivision1283000000026 (183 + 100)0
32JKU  AEIOU12914 (231 + 60)008008050
33ULM  Ulm 21298101000004 (238 + 60)0
34UKO  KNights of HECKERcastle13246 (224 + 100)010000020
35TUM  TUM214210010000013 (181 + 240)0
36UR  (>'.')>003020000020
EPFL  99 Luftballons002031001030
DEI  Californication003000000030
UNL  Caparica Wumpus002000000050
ETH  ETH Zurich - VIS II001010000040
MLU  Hallunken000000000120
UC  HotMales000000000030
UM  Programo Ergo Sum000000000060
MUAS  Red Cube's Team000000000030
UDR  Sapienza001010000030
UM  Sunday Balloons0020000000100
TUM  TUM1000000000050
TUM  TUM3000010000000
UAM  UAM003000000090
ULM  Ulm 3000020000000
ULM  Ulm 4002000001020
RKU  Uni-HD000000000260
UPF  UPF1000000000040
UPV  UPV-EI001003000060
UPV  UPV-FI003000000030
UVA  UVA-1000000000190
5629 / 7Summary7796 / 16 / 514 / 0 / -44 / 8 / 8034 / 8 / 1380 / 0 / -0 / 0 / -47 / 13 / 3334 / 6 / 80224 / 23 / 2610 / 3 / 152